-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Khakbadak

Map of Khakbadak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khak Badak,Khakbadak,Khāk Bādak,Khākbādak,Хакбадак,خاك بادك, Khakbadak

Khakbadak

Welcome to the Khakbadak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khakbadak. See Khakbadak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khakbadak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Khakbadak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.57111/67.42556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:22
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Khakbadak
  •  
Places near Khakbadak

Online Dating

Khakbadak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khakbadak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khakbadak, Afghanistan