-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Miyandiyak

Map of Miyandiyak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Meyandeyak,Meyānḏeyak,Mian Deh Yak,Miandeyak,Mijandijak,Miyandiyak,Mīān Deh Yak,Mīāndeyak,Мияндияк,ميان ديك, Miyandiyak

Miyandiyak

Welcome to the Miyandiyak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Miyandiyak. See Miyandiyak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Miyandiyak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Miyandiyak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.54/67.37222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:18
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Miyandiyak
  •  
Places near Miyandiyak

Online Dating

Miyandiyak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Miyandiyak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Miyandiyak, Afghanistan