-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Sari-Sanginak

Map of Sari-Sanginak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Sanginak,Sar-e Sangīnak,Sari-Sanginak,Сари-Сангинак,سر سنگينك,سرٔ سنگينك, Sari-Sanginak

Sari-Sanginak

Welcome to the Sari-Sanginak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sari-Sanginak. See Sari-Sanginak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sari-Sanginak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Sari-Sanginak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.53611/67.38194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:58
  • Sunrise: 06:39
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Sari-Sanginak
  •  
Places near Sari-Sanginak
Sar-e Sangīnak (0.2 km) Diyār Bōl (0.3 km) Tōp (0.6 km) Miyān Deh Yak (1 km) Miyān Qōl (1.8 km) Qafak (1.8 km) Sang Qōl (2.1 km) Qarkh Now (2.1 km) Dahan-e Now-e Karak (2.2 km) Sar-e Miyān Qōl (2.5 km) Shabarak-e Bālā (2.5 km) Pāy Kōtal (2.6 km) Shabarak (3.2 km) Tay-e Mumbar (3.2 km) Nowrak (3.2 km) Chab Now (3.2 km) Khushkak (3.4 km) Chab Now (3.8 km)

Online Dating

Sari-Sanginak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sari-Sanginak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sari-Sanginak, Afghanistan