Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Sayyid Bachah

Map of Sayyid Bachah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayyid Bachah,Sejidbacha,Seyedbaca,Seyedbača,Seyidbacha,Seyyedbachcheh,Сейидбача,سيد بچه, Sayyid Bachah

Sayyid Bachah

Welcome to the Sayyid Bachah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyid Bachah. See Sayyid Bachah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyid Bachah area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Sayyid Bachah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:53
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Sayyid Bachah
Places near Sayyid Bachah
Sayyid Bachah (0.1 km) Kuhnah Qal‘ah (1.4 km) Tōp (1.6 km) Khāk Bādak (1.7 km) Chōb Khānah (1.8 km) Qal‘ah (1.9 km) Lukh (2.2 km) Tay-e Mumbar (2.2 km) Pāy Kōtal (2.4 km) Chab Now (2.6 km) Talkhak (2.8 km) Now Bālā (2.9 km) Shabarak (3.5 km) Shabarak-e Bālā (3.7 km) Qarkh Now (3.8 km) Irgīn (3.9 km) Kuhnah Qal‘ah (4 km) Khushk Qōl (4.2 km)

Online Dating

Sayyid Bachah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sayyid Bachah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyid Bachah, Afghanistan