-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → shylh khshk qwl

Map of shylh khshk qwl Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naw-e Khoshkqowl,Naw-e Khushk Qol,Nawe Khuskqol,Nawe Khuškqol,Nāw-e Khoshkqowl,Nāw-e Khushk Qōl,شیله خشك قول,شیلهٔ خشك قول, شیلهٔ خشك قول

shylh khshk qwl

Welcome to the shylh khshk qwl google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is شیلهٔ خشك قول. See shylh khshk qwl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of شیلهٔ خشك قول area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of shylh khshk qwl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.58165/67.38606
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:38
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near shylh khshk qwl
  •  
Places near shylh khshk qwl
Khushk Qōl (0.6 km) Tiryak (1.1 km) Sar Būlāq (1.2 km) Irgīn (1.7 km) Darah (1.9 km) Chab Now (1.9 km) Shabarak (2 km) Shabarak-e Bālā (2.6 km) Now Bālā (2.8 km) Qarkh Now (2.9 km) Khāk Bādak (3.8 km) Miyān Dō Kōh (3.8 km) Qafak (4.6 km) Sayyid Bachah (4.8 km) Tōp (4.8 km) Miyān Deh Yak (4.8 km) Pāy Kōtal (5.1 km) Sar-e Miyān Qōl (5.2 km)

Online Dating

shylh khshk qwl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

shylh khshk qwl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in shylh khshk qwl, Afghanistan