Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → kwh shylh shah byg

Map of kwh shylh shah byg Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghar-e Naw-e Shah Bayg,Ghar-e Naw-e Shahbeyg,Ghare Nawe Sabeg,Ghār-e Nāw-e Shāh Bayg,Ghār-e Nāw-e Shāhbeyg,Ghāre Nawe Šābēg,Naw-e Ghar-e Shahbeyg,Nawe Ghare Sabeg,Nāw-e Ghār-e Shahbeyg,Nāwe Ghāre Sabēg,كوه شیله شاه بيگ,كوهٔ شیلهٔ شاه بيگ, كوهٔ شیلهٔ شاه بيگ

kwh shylh shah byg

Welcome to the kwh shylh shah byg google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is كوهٔ شیلهٔ شاه بيگ. See kwh shylh shah byg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of كوهٔ شیلهٔ شاه بيگ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of kwh shylh shah byg
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:12
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near kwh shylh shah byg
Places near kwh shylh shah byg

Online Dating

kwh shylh shah byg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


kwh shylh shah byg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in kwh shylh shah byg, Afghanistan