Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → shylh syd bchh

Map of shylh syd bchh Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naw-e Sayyid Bachah,Naw-e Seyyedbachcheh,Nawe Seyedbaca,Nāw-e Sayyid Bachah,Nāw-e Seyyedbachcheh,Nāwe Seyedbača,شیله سيد بچه,شیلهٔ سيد بچه, شیلهٔ سيد بچه

shylh syd bchh

Welcome to the shylh syd bchh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is شیلهٔ سيد بچه. See shylh syd bchh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of شیلهٔ سيد بچه area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of shylh syd bchh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:12
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near shylh syd bchh
Places near shylh syd bchh

Online Dating

shylh syd bchh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


shylh syd bchh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in shylh syd bchh, Afghanistan