Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → shylh lkh

Map of shylh lkh Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naw-e Lukh,Nāw-e Lukh,شیله لخ,شیلهٔ لخ, شیلهٔ لخ

shylh lkh

Welcome to the shylh lkh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is شیلهٔ لخ. See shylh lkh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of شیلهٔ لخ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of shylh lkh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:27
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near shylh lkh
Places near shylh lkh

Online Dating

shylh lkh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


shylh lkh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in shylh lkh, Afghanistan