-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Wulyatak

Map of Wulyatak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vuliatak,Wulyatak,Вулиатак,وليتك, Wulyatak

Wulyatak

Welcome to the Wulyatak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wulyatak. See Wulyatak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wulyatak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Wulyatak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.51554/67.45604
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:04
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Wulyatak
  •  
Places near Wulyatak
Ghowāş (0.5 km) Kuhnah Qal‘ah (1.4 km) Mīān Kajak (2.3 km) Pāy Kajak (2.5 km) Darah-ye Kajak (3.3 km) Chab Now (3.6 km) Qal‘ah (3.7 km) Kuhnah Qal‘ah (3.9 km) Kōtah-e Surkhak (4 km) Now Jōy (4.2 km) Tay-e Mumbar (4.4 km) Chōb Khānah (4.7 km) Gul Tālā (4.8 km) Diyārī (4.9 km) Lukh (5 km) Pāy Kōtal (5.1 km) Zar Tālā (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Wulyatak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wulyatak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wulyatak, Afghanistan