-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → nw pwl

Map of nw pwl Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naupol',Naupol’,Naw Pol,Nawpol,Nawpōl,Nowpul,Nowpūl,Nāw Pōl,Науполь,نو پول, نو پول

nw pwl

Welcome to the nw pwl google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is نو پول. See nw pwl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of نو پول area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of nw pwl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.50417/67.36778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:56
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near nw pwl
  •  
Places near nw pwl

Online Dating

nw pwl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

nw pwl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in nw pwl, Afghanistan