Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Sanginak

Map of Sanginak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naw-e Sanginak,Nāw-e Sangīnak,Sanginak,Сангинак,شیله سنگينك,شیلهٔ سنگينك, Sanginak


Welcome to the Sanginak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sanginak. See Sanginak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sanginak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Sanginak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:27
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Sanginak
Places near Sanginak

Online Dating

Sanginak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sanginak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sanginak, Afghanistan