-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Gora Seyidbacha

Map of Gora Seyidbacha Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sejidbacha,Gora Seyidbacha,Koh-e Sayyid Bachah,Kohe Seyedbaca,Kohe Seyedbača,Kuh-e Seyyedbachcheh,Kōh-e Sayyid Bachah,Kūh-e Seyyedbachcheh,Гора Сейидбача,كوه سييد بچه,كوهٔ سييد بچه, Gora Seyidbacha

Gora Seyidbacha

Welcome to the Gora Seyidbacha google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Seyidbacha. See Gora Seyidbacha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Seyidbacha area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Seyidbacha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.52472/67.42278
  • Altitude: 3456 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:03
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Gora Seyidbacha
  •  
Places near Gora Seyidbacha

Online Dating

Gora Seyidbacha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Seyidbacha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Seyidbacha, Afghanistan