-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Gora Ragardu

Map of Gora Ragardu Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Ragardu,Ragardu,Rāgardu,Rāgardū,Гора Рагарду,راگردو, Gora Ragardu

Gora Ragardu

Welcome to the Gora Ragardu google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Ragardu. See Gora Ragardu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Ragardu area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Ragardu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.54778/67.3775
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:09
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Gora Ragardu
  •  
Places near Gora Ragardu

Online Dating

Gora Ragardu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Ragardu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Ragardu, Afghanistan