-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Pushtah

Map of Pushtah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Pushta,Poshteh,Pushtah,Pusta,Pušta,Гора Пушта,پشته, Pushtah

Pushtah

Welcome to the Pushtah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah. See Pushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Pushtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.61417/67.48417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:02
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Pushtah
  •  
Places near Pushtah

Online Dating

Pushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah, Afghanistan