-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Gory Topi-Lagar

Map of Gory Topi-Lagar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Topi-Lagar,Top-e Laghar,Tope Laghar,Tup-e Laghar,Tōp-e Lāghār,Tōpe Lāghāṟ,Tūp-e Lāghār,Горы Топи-Лагар,توپ لاغار,توپٔ لاغار, Gory Topi-Lagar

Gory Topi-Lagar

Welcome to the Gory Topi-Lagar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gory Topi-Lagar. See Gory Topi-Lagar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gory Topi-Lagar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gory Topi-Lagar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.63722/67.38389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:36
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near Gory Topi-Lagar
  •  
Places near Gory Topi-Lagar
Miyān Dō Kōh (3.3 km) Darah (4.3 km) Sar Būlāq (5.1 km) Tiryak (5.9 km) Irgīn (6 km) Khushk Qōl (6.2 km) Now Bālā (6.9 km) Chab Now (8 km) Shabarak (8.2 km) Khāk Bādak (8.2 km) Shabarak-e Bālā (8.7 km) Tōp (9 km) Qarkh Now (9.1 km) Talkhak (9.3 km) Jar Khānah Tōp (9.4 km) Talkhak (9.6 km) Sayyid Bachah (9.9 km) Kajī (10.1 km)

Online Dating

Gory Topi-Lagar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gory Topi-Lagar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gory Topi-Lagar, Afghanistan