Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → kwh ab drh

Map of kwh ab drh Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Aw Darah,Kohe Awdara,Kohe Awḏaṟa,Kuh-e Abdarreh,Kōh-e Aw Darah,Kūh-e Ābdarreh,كوه آب دره,كوهٔ آب دره, كوهٔ آب دره

kwh ab drh

Welcome to the kwh ab drh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is كوهٔ آب دره. See kwh ab drh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of كوهٔ آب دره area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of kwh ab drh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:45
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near kwh ab drh
Places near kwh ab drh

Online Dating

kwh ab drh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


kwh ab drh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in kwh ab drh, Afghanistan