Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Gora Paskulak

Map of Gora Paskulak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Paskulak,Pas Qolak,Pas Qōlak,Pasqolak,Pasqolaq,Pasqulak,Pasqulaq,Pasqōlak,Pasqōlaq,Pasqūlak,Pasqūlaq,Гора Паскулак,پس قولك, Gora Paskulak

Gora Paskulak

Welcome to the Gora Paskulak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Paskulak. See Gora Paskulak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Paskulak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Paskulak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:44
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Gora Paskulak
Places near Gora Paskulak

Online Dating

Gora Paskulak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Paskulak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Paskulak, Afghanistan