-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Kowtal-e Dowlghah

Map of Kowtal-e Dowlghah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Dulghah,Kotale Dolgha,Kowtal-e Dowlghah,Kōtal-e Dulghah,Kōtale Ḏōlgha,Pereval Dol'ga,Pereval Dol’ga,Перевал Дольга,كوتل دولغه,كوتلٔ دولغه, Kowtal-e Dowlghah

Kowtal-e Dowlghah

Welcome to the Kowtal-e Dowlghah google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kowtal-e Dowlghah. See Kowtal-e Dowlghah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kowtal-e Dowlghah area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kowtal-e Dowlghah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.63/67.44417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:30
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Kowtal-e Dowlghah
  •  
Places near Kowtal-e Dowlghah

Online Dating

Kowtal-e Dowlghah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kowtal-e Dowlghah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kowtal-e Dowlghah, Afghanistan