Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Pereval Siareg

Map of Pereval Siareg Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Siah Rayg,Kotale Syareg,Kowtal-e Siahrig,Kowtal-e Sīāhrīg,Kōtal-e Sīāh Rayg,Kōtale Syāṟēg,Pereval Siareg,Перевал Сиарег,كوتل سياه ريگ,كوتلٔ سياه ريگ, Pereval Siareg

Pereval Siareg

Welcome to the Pereval Siareg google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pereval Siareg. See Pereval Siareg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pereval Siareg area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Pereval Siareg
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:03
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Pereval Siareg
Places near Pereval Siareg

Online Dating

Pereval Siareg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pereval Siareg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pereval Siareg, Afghanistan