-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Khagak

Map of Khagak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khagak, Khagak

Khagak

Welcome to the Khagak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khagak. See Khagak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khagak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khagak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.54306/67.6325
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:15
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Khagak
  •  
Places near Khagak

Online Dating

Khagak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khagak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khagak, Afghanistan