-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Dahan-e Achah

Map of Dahan-e Achah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Achah,Dahan-e Acheh,Dahan-e Āchah,Dahan-e Ācheh,Dahane Aca,Dahane Āča,Dakhani-Acha, Dahan-e Āchah

Dahan-e Achah

Welcome to the Dahan-e Achah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Āchah. See Dahan-e Achah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Āchah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dahan-e Achah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.5325/67.62194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:37
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Achah
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Achah
Dahan-e Āchah (0 km) Dahan-e Nāw (0.9 km) Khagak (1.6 km) Ghōch Zamīn (1.6 km) Sar-e Ghōlah Kadah (2 km) Qarghoway (2.6 km) Gardan-e Qādah (3.5 km) Qāsh (3.9 km) Darah-ye Jow Qōl (4 km) Sangīnak (4.6 km) Āw Darah (4.6 km) Shār (4.9 km) Jalīl (4.9 km) Tanhā Khāk (5.2 km) Nuh Jōy (5.7 km) Now Qal‘ah (5.8 km) Sang-e Ḩājah (5.8 km) Sar-e Jalīl (6 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Achah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Achah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Achah, Afghanistan