-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Kshetah Kelay

Map of Kshetah Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ksatta Kalay,Kshatah Kalay,Kshattakalay,Kshetah Kelay,Ks̲h̲atah Kalay,Ks̲h̲êtah Kêlay,کښته کلی, Ks̲h̲êtah Kêlay

Kshetah Kelay

Welcome to the Kshetah Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ks̲h̲êtah Kêlay. See Kshetah Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ks̲h̲êtah Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-01-14.

Map of Kshetah Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.08834/67.69244
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:03
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Kshetah Kelay
  •  
Places near Kshetah Kelay

Online Dating

Kshetah Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kshetah Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kshetah Kelay, Afghanistan