-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Zizh Ghar

Map of Zizh Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Zizgar,Ziz Ghar,Zizh Ghar,Zīz Ghaṟ,Zīzh Ghar,Zīz̲h̲ Ghar, Zīz̲h̲ Ghar

Zizh Ghar

Welcome to the Zizh Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīz̲h̲ Ghar. See Zizh Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīz̲h̲ Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Zizh Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.68694/67.77278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:47
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Zizh Ghar
  •  
Places near Zizh Ghar
Spīnkêy (2.1 km) Sharqī Kālīzaī (4.7 km) Lwaṟgêy Chīnah (5.3 km) Nābarhū (5.8 km) Gharbī Kālīzaī (6.1 km) Bābā Kirē (7.6 km) Khān Kalā (7.6 km) Naz̧ar Moḩammad Ghat (7.9 km) Ngāndē (8.1 km) Jangī Khēl (8.2 km) Moḩmandzaī Kêlay (8.7 km) Dargaī (10.1 km) Pishay (11.6 km) Karamay Chowgay (11.7 km) Nuhmand (13.7 km) Adīn Chīnah (14.9 km) Lwaṟ Naraī (15 km)

Online Dating

Zizh Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zizh Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zizh Ghar, Afghanistan