-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Zhobay Ghar

Map of Zhobay Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Zhobaygar,Shobai,Zhobai,Zhobay Ghar,Zhowbay Ghar,Zhōbay Ghar,Zobay Ghar,Zōbay Ghaṟ, Zhōbay Ghar

Zhobay Ghar

Welcome to the Zhobay Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zhōbay Ghar. See Zhobay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zhōbay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Zhobay Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.59611/67.64111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:42
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Zhobay Ghar
  •  
Places near Zhobay Ghar
Kārēzgaī (0.7 km) Rawīzaī (0.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Burj-e Sangī (4.6 km) Burj Jangī (4.9 km) Kandīl (5.2 km) Stōryānaī (5.7 km) Iraki (7.1 km) Marghaī (7.5 km) Dargaī (7.7 km) Jangī Khēl (8 km) Ambārgaī (8.2 km) Faqīr (8.5 km) Moḩmandzaī Kêlay (8.5 km) Mangō (8.6 km) Sirkaī (9 km) Naz̧ar Moḩammad Ghat (9.2 km) Ngāndē (9.5 km) Chingaī (9.9 km)

Online Dating

Zhobay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zhobay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zhobay Ghar, Afghanistan