-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Zhalsar Ghar

Map of Zhalsar Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Zal'sarga,Gory Zal’sarga,Zalsar Ghar,Zhalsar Ghar,Žalsar Ghar,ژلسر غر, Zhalsar Ghar

Zhalsar Ghar

Welcome to the Zhalsar Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zhalsar Ghar. See Zhalsar Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zhalsar Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Zhalsar Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.47059/66.73044
  • Altitude: 2252 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:24
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Zhalsar Ghar
  •  
Places near Zhalsar Ghar
Kōṯanah (3.4 km) Ḩabībullāh Kêlay (4.2 km) Gharbī Ghulām Nabī Kêlay (4.7 km) Sharqī Ghulām Nabī Kêlay (5 km) Shīrīn Kêlay (5.4 km) Balūch Khūnē (5.5 km) Shādī Kêlay (5.5 km) Ḩājī Gāhī Kêlay (5.6 km) Shakarlay Kêlay (6.3 km) Khayruddīn Kêlay (6.5 km) Maīdān Kêlay (6.5 km) Malang Khūnē (6.8 km) Sanḏabuz (7 km) Walī Muḩammad Kêlay (7 km) Barakat Kōr (7.1 km) Mārah (7.1 km) Davi (7.1 km) Muḩammad Rasūl Khūnē (7.2 km)

Online Dating

Zhalsar Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zhalsar Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zhalsar Ghar, Afghanistan