-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Zikozai

Map of Zikozai Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zekowzi,Zekowzī,Zekozi,Zekōzi,Zikozai,Zikozi,Zikōzaī,زکوزی, Zikōzaī

Zikozai

Welcome to the Zikozai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zikōzaī. See Zikozai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zikōzaī area. This placemark was added 2005-01-14.

Map of Zikozai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.07723/67.67613
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:16
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Zikozai
  •  
Places near Zikozai

Online Dating

Zikozai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zikozai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zikozai, Afghanistan