-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Zarsang

Map of Zarsang Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zarsang,زرسنگ, Zarsang

Zarsang

Welcome to the Zarsang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zarsang. See Zarsang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zarsang area. This placemark was added 2005-03-07.

Map of Zarsang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.87212/67.38825
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:41
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Zarsang
  •  
Places near Zarsang
Zarsang (0 km) Mūrpāy (0.4 km) Chownī (1.1 km) Kūshah (1.3 km) Wudkal (1.5 km) Qaburghah (2.1 km) Bukhchajāy (2.4 km) Chihil Khānah (2.6 km) Sar Āw wa Andaṟ (3.2 km) Khānjū (3.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Biland (3.6 km) Dahān-e Gulzār (6.7 km) Wêch Tūghay (6.9 km)

Online Dating

Zarsang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zarsang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zarsang, Afghanistan