-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Zargar

Map of Zargar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zargar,زرگر, Zargar

Zargar

Welcome to the Zargar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zargar. See Zargar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zargar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Zargar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.56436/67.48532
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:03
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Zargar
  •  
Places near Zargar
Zargar (0 km) Shāh Barāt (0.6 km) Qayyūm Kêlay (1.2 km) Ḩājī Tāj Muḩammad (1.2 km) Khān Muḩammad (1.9 km) Muḩammad Afẕal (1.9 km) Aşgharī (2.4 km) Fayrōz Khān (2.7 km) Ja‘far-e Suflá (2.7 km) Ja`far-e Soflá (2.7 km) Kharwānī (2.9 km) Khadzhisultan (2.9 km) Dowlat Kheyl (2.9 km) Şamad Kêlay (3.5 km) ‘Us̄mān Ghanī (3.6 km) Sardār Kalā (3.7 km) Sayyidzaī (4.1 km) Bākūrzī (4.2 km)

Online Dating

Zargar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zargar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zargar, Afghanistan