-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Zarah Kala

Map of Zarah Kala Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zara Kala,Zara Kalā,Zarah Kala,Zarah Kalā,Zaṟah Kalā, Zaṟah Kalā

Zarah Kala

Welcome to the Zarah Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zaṟah Kalā. See Zarah Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zaṟah Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Zarah Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.97056/67.62611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:30
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Zarah Kala
  •  
Places near Zarah Kala
Zaṟah Kalā (0.1 km) Samōgaī (1 km) Shāwō Khēl (2.6 km) ‘Abbās Khēl (3.3 km) Khōstêy (4.4 km) Bābur (4.8 km) Lōy Kêlay (5.1 km) Shīk Khēl (5.1 km) Kuchnay Kêlay (5.6 km) Gūdū Khēl (5.9 km) Naşrullāh Khēl (6 km) Spīnē Khūnē (6.3 km) Isī Khēl (6.5 km) Pāpī (6.5 km) Shāmah (6.7 km) ‘Alāqahdārī Shumūlzaī (7.1 km) Kalā (7.2 km) Kārēz (7.4 km)

Online Dating

Zarah Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zarah Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zarah Kala, Afghanistan