-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Zami Kelay

Map of Zami Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zami Kalay,Zami Kelay,Z̧āmī Kalay,Z̧āmī Kêlay,zamy kly,ظامی كلی,ظامی کلی, Z̧āmī Kêlay

Zami Kelay

Welcome to the Zami Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Z̧āmī Kêlay. See Zami Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Z̧āmī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Zami Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.76562/67.32868
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:33
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Zami Kelay
  •  

Online Dating

Zami Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zami Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zami Kelay, Afghanistan