-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Zami Tangai

Map of De Zami Tangai Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Zami,Darah-ye Z̧āmī,Darrahe Zami,Darreh-ye Zami,Darreh-ye Z̧āmī,De Zami Tangai,De Zami Tangey,De Zami Tangi,De Zāmī Tangī,Dê Z̧āmī Tangaī,Zami,Zamitangay,د ضامی تنگی,د ظامی تنگی,دره ظامی,درۀ ظامی,Ḏaṟṟahe Ẕāmi,Ḏe Ẕāmi Tangey, Dê Z̧āmī Tangaī

De Zami Tangai

Welcome to the De Zami Tangai google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Z̧āmī Tangaī. See De Zami Tangai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Z̧āmī Tangaī area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of De Zami Tangai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.76264/67.37716
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:33
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near De Zami Tangai
  •  
Places near De Zami Tangai

Online Dating

De Zami Tangai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Zami Tangai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Zami Tangai, Afghanistan