-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Zhaley

Map of Zhaley Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zaley,Zhaley,Zhalêy,ژلۍ,Ẕaley, Zhalêy

Zhaley

Welcome to the Zhaley google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zhalêy. See Zhaley photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zhalêy area. This placemark was added 2005-01-19.

Map of Zhaley
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.10498/67.80946
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:15
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Zhaley
  •  
Places near Zhaley

Online Dating

Zhaley Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zhaley, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zhaley, Afghanistan