-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Zalah Kala

Map of Zalah Kala Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zala Kala,Zalah Kala,Zāla Kalā,Zālah Kalā,قلعهٔ زاله, Zālah Kalā

Zalah Kala

Welcome to the Zalah Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zālah Kalā. See Zalah Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zālah Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Zalah Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.02944/67.30667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:45
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Zalah Kala
  •  
Places near Zalah Kala
Zālah Kalā (0 km) Qaryah-ye Wusţī (2.5 km) Qaryah-ye ‘Aynī Pā’īn (3.5 km) Girū (5 km) Sāwut Khēl Kêlay (5.4 km) Sadō Kalā (5.5 km) Qaryah-ye ‘Aynī Bālā (5.6 km) Ḩukūmat-e Shīnkaī (5.8 km) Mandan Khēl (6 km) Tumzī (6.2 km) Gerdīān (7.2 km) Wêch Kêlay (7.6 km) Show Khēl (8.1 km) Ashraf Khēl (8.2 km) Shāh ‘Ālam Khēl (8.8 km) Ḏab (9.4 km) Shīnkaī (9.6 km) Shahbāz Khēl (9.6 km)

Online Dating

Zalah Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zalah Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zalah Kala, Afghanistan