-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Zahir Khune

Map of Zahir Khune Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zaher Khaneh,Zaher Khune,Zahir Khune,Z̧āher Khāneh,Z̧āhir Khūnē,zahr khanh,ظاهر خانه,ظاهر خونې,Ẕāheṟ Khūnē, Z̧āhir Khūnē

Zahir Khune

Welcome to the Zahir Khune google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Z̧āhir Khūnē. See Zahir Khune photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Z̧āhir Khūnē area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Zahir Khune
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.47581/66.57048
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:17
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Zahir Khune
  •  
Places near Zahir Khune

Online Dating

Zahir Khune Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zahir Khune, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zahir Khune, Afghanistan