-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Yikhel

Map of Yikhel Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yek Kheyl,Yekhel,Yekhēl,Yikhel,Yikheyl',Yikheyl’,Yikhēl,yk khyl,يك خيل,یخېل, Yikhēl

Yikhel

Welcome to the Yikhel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yikhēl. See Yikhel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yikhēl area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Yikhel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.49099/67.39034
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:30
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Yikhel
  •  
Places near Yikhel

Online Dating

Yikhel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yikhel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yikhel, Afghanistan