-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Yarkah

Map of Yarkah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yarka,Yarkah,Yārkah,Yāṟka,yarkh,ياركه,یارکه, Yārkah

Yarkah

Welcome to the Yarkah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yārkah. See Yarkah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yārkah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Yarkah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.12514/66.97792
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:00
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Yarkah
  •  
Places near Yarkah
Yārkah (0 km) Ḏamah (1.4 km) Sayyid Jān (1.6 km) Nahr-e Babrū (2.2 km) Mullā Dīn (2.3 km) Khālā (2.6 km) Laīrū (3.1 km) Nowāb Khān Kêlay (3.4 km) ‘Omar Khēl (3.8 km) Māndêh (4.1 km) Kārēzgay (4.6 km) Mughulzaī (4.7 km) Triw (5 km) Khāliqdād Khān (5 km) Jūkhtarān (5 km) Niz̧āmuddīn Kêlay (5 km) Gabrō (5.1 km) Mullā Balūch Kêlay (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Yarkah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yarkah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yarkah, Afghanistan