-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Yarday

Map of Yarday Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Yarday,Yarday,Yargay,Yaṟgay,Yaṟḏay,یردی,یرگی, Yarday

Yarday

Welcome to the Yarday google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yarday. See Yarday photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yarday area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Yarday
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.6923/66.77497
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:37
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Yarday
  •  
Places near Yarday

Online Dating

Yarday Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yarday, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yarday, Afghanistan