-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Yakorah Kelay

Map of Yakorah Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yakora Kalay,Yakorah Kelay,Yakorakalay,Yakurah Kalay,Yakōrah Kêlay,Yakōṟa Kalay,Yakūrah Kalay,ykwrh kly,يكوره كلی,یکوره کلی, Yakōrah Kêlay

Yakorah Kelay

Welcome to the Yakorah Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yakōrah Kêlay. See Yakorah Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yakōrah Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Yakorah Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.44808/66.5722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:48
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Yakorah Kelay
  •  
Places near Yakorah Kelay

Online Dating

Yakorah Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yakorah Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yakorah Kelay, Afghanistan