-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Yakh Ab

Map of Yakh Ab Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yakh Ab,Yakh Āb,Yakhav',Yakhāv’,يخ آب,یخ آب, Yakh Āb

Yakh Ab

Welcome to the Yakh Ab google satellite map! This locality is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yakh Āb. See Yakh Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yakh Āb area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Yakh Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.47734/67.18167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:14
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Yakh Ab
  •  
Places near Yakh Ab

Online Dating

Yakh Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yakh Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yakh Ab, Afghanistan