-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Wurkach Kelay

Map of Wurkach Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vurkachkalay,Wurkac Kalay,Wurkach Kalay,Wurkach Kelay,Wurkach Kêlay,Wuṟkac Kalay,ورکچ کلی, Wurkach Kêlay

Wurkach Kelay

Welcome to the Wurkach Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wurkach Kêlay. See Wurkach Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wurkach Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-01-05.

Map of Wurkach Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.93689/66.90794
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:04
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Wurkach Kelay
  •  
Places near Wurkach Kelay
Wurkach Kêlay (0 km) Nēk Naz̧ar Kêlay (1.7 km) Ghazgay Kêlay (2 km) Dāwigar Kêlay (2.6 km) Natūlī Kêlay (2.8 km) Pīzwān Kêlay (3 km) Shērūh Kêlay (4.4 km) Ḩajānī Kêlay (4.7 km) Shīrdahan Kêlay (5.6 km) Bōlān Kêlay (5.8 km) Nūr Muḩammad Kêlay (6.4 km) Patū Khēl Kêlay (6.5 km) Khurūch Kêlay (6.7 km) Gazak Kêlay (7 km) Milizaī Kêlay (7.5 km) Balōts Kêlay (8.2 km) Bādū Kêlay (8.9 km) ‘Omar Zī (9.5 km)

Online Dating

Wurkach Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wurkach Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wurkach Kelay, Afghanistan