-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Wulgey

Map of Wulgey Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vul'gay,Vul’gay,Wulgay,Wulgey,Wulgêy,Wulgēy, Wulgêy

Wulgey

Welcome to the Wulgey google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wulgêy. See Wulgey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wulgêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Wulgey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.9625/67.89694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:46
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Wulgey
  •  
Places near Wulgey
Wulgêy (0.7 km) Lmarkhēzī (1.2 km) Purshay (1.5 km) Ghaṯ Kêlay (2.5 km) Jêlgah (2.7 km) Tangay (2.9 km) Basō Khēl Wulah (2.9 km) Ghwaz̲h̲ē Basō Khēl (3.3 km) Kārēz (3.3 km) Khuram (4.8 km) Dāday (5.4 km) Chīnd Laghah (6 km) Tōrah Ghūnḏah (6.2 km) Tangay (6.3 km) Mullāyān (6.4 km) Gvaze (7.1 km) Tārānah Kêlay (7.2 km) Chīnah (7.2 km)

Online Dating

Wulgey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wulgey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wulgey, Afghanistan