-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Wujar

Map of Wujar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vudzhar,Wojar,Wujar,وجر, Wujar

Wujar

Welcome to the Wujar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wujar. See Wujar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wujar area. This placemark was added 2005-03-10.

Map of Wujar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.91234/67.23024
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:28
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Wujar
  •  
Places near Wujar

Online Dating

Wujar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wujar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wujar, Afghanistan