-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Wetob

Map of Wetob Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Betob,Bētōb,Vetob,Wetob,Wetowb,Wētowb,Wētōb,wytwb,بېتوب,ویتوب,وېتوب, Wētōb

Wetob

Welcome to the Wetob google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wētōb. See Wetob photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wētōb area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Wetob
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.46617/66.91056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:18
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Wetob
  •  
Places near Wetob

Online Dating

Wetob Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wetob, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wetob, Afghanistan