-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Wuti Rod

Map of Wuti Rod Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vitirud,Weti Rod,Weti Rud,Weti Rōd,Weti Rūd,Weti Ṟōḏ,Wetī Rūd,Woti Rod,Woti Ṟōḏ,Wuti Rod,Wutī Rōd,Wêtī Rōd,رود وتی,رودٔ وتی,وتی رود, Wutī Rōd

Wuti Rod

Welcome to the Wuti Rod google satellite map! This stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wutī Rōd. See Wuti Rod photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wutī Rōd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Wuti Rod
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.52267/66.57367
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:26
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Wuti Rod
  •  
Places near Wuti Rod

Online Dating

Wuti Rod Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wuti Rod, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wuti Rod, Afghanistan