-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Witi

Map of Witi Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Viti,Weti,Witi,Witī,وتی, Witī

Witi

Welcome to the Witi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Witī. See Witi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Witī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Witi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.58019/66.46569
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:11
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Witi
  •  
Places near Witi

Online Dating

Witi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Witi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Witi, Afghanistan