-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Wech Tughay

Map of Wech Tughay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vichtugay,Wec Tughay,Wech Tughay,Wêch Tūghay,Wēč Tūghay,وچ توغی, Wêch Tūghay

Wech Tughay

Welcome to the Wech Tughay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêch Tūghay. See Wech Tughay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêch Tūghay area. This placemark was added 2005-03-07.

Map of Wech Tughay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.89831/67.31801
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:33
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Wech Tughay
  •  
Places near Wech Tughay
Wêch Tūghay (0 km) Tūrlūgh (0.7 km) Spīlid (1.3 km) Darah (2.1 km) Khargilū (2.4 km) Wêch Tūghay (2.4 km) Dahān-e Gulzār (3.1 km) Ḩājī Mullā Ya‘qūb Kalā (3.4 km) Shālizārah (3.5 km) Nāşir Khān Khūnah (4.7 km) Bilow Kêlay (4.7 km) Shēr Khān (5 km) Kūṯikār (5 km) Siyāh Murchak (5 km) Īrd (5.3 km) Chākah (5.3 km) Kilī Kêlay (5.8 km) Shērzī (5.8 km)

Online Dating

Wech Tughay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wech Tughay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wech Tughay, Afghanistan