-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Wech Shakh

Map of Wech Shakh Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Vechshakh,Wec Sakh,Wech Shakh,Weč Šākh,Wêch Shākh,shakh khshk,شاخٔ خشك,وچ شاخ, Wêch Shākh

Wech Shakh

Welcome to the Wech Shakh google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêch Shākh. See Wech Shakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêch Shākh area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Wech Shakh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.44563/67.18326
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:56
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Wech Shakh
  •  
Places near Wech Shakh

Online Dating

Wech Shakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wech Shakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wech Shakh, Afghanistan