-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Warghal Mandeh

Map of Warghal Mandeh Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vargal'mandekh,Vargal’mandekh,Warghal Mandah,Warghal Mandeh,Warghol Mandeh,Warghāl Māndah,Warghāl Māndêh,Waṟghāl Mānḏēh,Waṟghōl Mānḏēh, Warghāl Māndêh

Warghal Mandeh

Welcome to the Warghal Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Warghāl Māndêh. See Warghal Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Warghāl Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Warghal Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.53222/67.64028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:10
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Warghal Mandeh
  •  
Places near Warghal Mandeh

Online Dating

Warghal Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Warghal Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Warghal Mandeh, Afghanistan