-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Wali Karez

Map of Wali Karez Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Valikarez,Wali Karez,Wali Kariz,Wali Kāṟēz,Walī Kārēz,Walī Kārīz, Walī Kārēz

Wali Karez

Welcome to the Wali Karez google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Walī Kārēz. See Wali Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Walī Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Wali Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.85472/67.59972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:24
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Wali Karez
  •  
Places near Wali Karez

Online Dating

Wali Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wali Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wali Karez, Afghanistan