-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Walan Rabat

Map of Walan Rabat Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Valanrabat,Walan Rabat,Walan Robat,Walān Rabāţ,Walān Robāţ,Walān Ṟabāṯ,ولان رباط, Walān Rabāţ

Walan Rabat

Welcome to the Walan Rabat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Walān Rabāţ. See Walan Rabat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Walān Rabāţ area. This placemark was added 2005-02-28.

Map of Walan Rabat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.62088/67.41938
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:24
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Walan Rabat
  •  
Places near Walan Rabat
Walān Rabāţ (0 km) Sayyidān (1.5 km) Bārān Chīnah (1.8 km) Māndêh (2.8 km) Qaryah-ye Lilizaī (2.9 km) Hilāl Chīnah (3.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sarwar (4.1 km) Lanḏay (4.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Şafar (4.8 km) Sāwūt Khēl (5.5 km) Āmak (5.6 km) Gul Buddīn (5.6 km) Jamāl Khēl (5.9 km) Barlakī (6.1 km) Barah Khān (6.1 km) Bāghgay (6.4 km) Kalā (6.5 km) Mirān (7.1 km)

Online Dating

Walan Rabat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Walan Rabat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Walan Rabat, Afghanistan